China Province/State data
Mon, 6 Apr 2020

Back to Country/Region data

Province /
State
ConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Anhui9906984
Beijing5878443
Chongqing5796570
Fujian3501305
Gansu1392132
Guangdong1,53281,395
Guangxi2542252
Guizhou1462144
Hainan1686162
Hebei3276310
Heilongjiang52413469
Henan1,276221,252
Hong Kong9144216
Hubei67,8033,21264,014
Hunan1,01941,014
Inner Mongolia118174
Jiangsu6510633
Jiangxi9371935
Jilin98192
Liaoning1422128
Macau44010
Ningxia75075
Qinghai18018
Shaanxi2563246
Shandong7807755
Shanghai5366389
Shanxi1380133
Sichuan5593540
Tianjin1803144
Tibet101
Xinjiang76373
Yunnan1842172
Zhejiang1,26411,230